Descargar en PDF:        ListaAisistSucre2019PagadSept19F

Actualizado al 2019/09/19

LISTA ASISTENTES  EVENTO
(Actualizada al  19/09/2019)
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
No   NOMBRES APELLIDOs   OBSERVACIONES
1. Luis Villa Espinal 24/04/2019  BCP
2. Ramon Leonardo Duran 24/04/2019  BCP
3. Alvaro Peralta 24/04/2019  BCP
4. Biayenko Vasquez 24/04/2019  BCP
5. Giselle Del Valle 24/04/2019  BCP
6. Ismael Rafael Vasquez 24/04/2019  BCP
7. Dulce Milagros Estevez 24/04/2019  BCP
8. Ramon Feliz 24/04/2019  BCP
9. Georgina De Leon 24/04/2019  BCP
10. Rigoberto Santos Hilario 24/04/2019  BCP
11. Irina Beliaeva 24/04/2019  BCP
12. Maria Mercedes Brito 24/04/2019  BCP
13. Luis Toyos 24/04/2019  BCP
14. Melania Acevedo 24/04/2019  BCP
15. Pedro Valdez 24/04/2019  BCP
16. Radhames Gonzales 24/04/2019  BCP
17. Ines Brioso 24/04/2019  BCP
18. Jorge Tejeda 16/07/2019 BCP
19. Jaqueline Melo 16/07/2019 BCP
20- Felipe de Jesus Matos 16/07/2019 BCP
21. Rafael Marranzini 16/07/2019 BCP
22. Jose Herrera 16/07/2019 BCP
23. Pedro Torres 16/07/2019 BCP
24. Daeia Ligman 16/07/2019 BCP
25. Anselmo Fernandez 16/07/2019 BCP
26. Miguel Liberato 16/07/2019 BCP
27. Luis Amilcar Gomez 16/07/2019 BCP
28. Anibal Pichardo 16/07/2019 BCP
29. Mario Roa 16/07/2019 BCP
30. Alcibiades Roa 16/07/2019 BCP
31. Raymond Martinez 29/07/2018 BCP K.I
32. Gloria Torrez 29/07/2018 BCP K.I
33. Ricardo Castellanos 08/08/2019 B.C.P.
34. Edilia Castellanos 08/08/2019 B.C.P.
35. Tomas Santos Hilario 08/08/2019 B.C.P.
36. Jonathan Francisco Santos Ramirez 08/08/2019 B.C.P.
37. Pascual Alcantara
38. Ismael Lorenzo
COSTA RICA  
1. Carlos Muñoz Ruiz 29/04/2019  W.U.
2. Guido Antonio Marin Quiroz 29/04/2019  W.U.
3. Jorge Coto 12/06/2019  W.U.
4. Arturo Brenes Gamboa 19/06/2019  W.U.
5. Marlene Angulo Navarro 19/06/2019  W.U.
6. David Arturo Brenes Angulo 19/06/2019 W.U.
7. Maria Emilia Fernandez Herrera 24/06/2019 W.U.
8. Rodolfo Fernandez Herrera 24/06/2019 W.U.
9. Zaida Jimenes Hidalgo 24/06/2019 W.U.
10. Nadezda Grishina 24/06/2019 W.U.
11. Oscar Pearson Palmer 27/06/2019 W.U
12. Eduardo Pearson Palmer 27/06/2019 W.U
13. Yadira Brenes Gamboa 29/06/2019 W.U.
14. Alexis Calderon Villalobos 05/06/2019 M.G.
15. Rubieht Jaen Angulo 22/07/2019 M.G.
16. Bernardina Angulo Angulo 22/07/2019 M.G.
17. Melissa Jaen Rivas 22/07/2019 M.G.
18. Alexandra Castillo Serrano 23/07/2019 W.U.
19. Marlene Salazar Alvarado *09/09/2019 M.G.*
PARAGUAY  
1. Juan de Dios Servin Moreira 14/05/2019  W.U.
MEJICO  
1. Marianela Cantarell Gamboa 10/04/2019  W.U.
2. Francisco Ponce Gudino 01/07/2019 W.U.
3. Gloria Leonor Rodriguez 01/07/2019 W.U.
ALEMANIA  
1. Gert Peuckert 21/05/19  W.U.
2. Roswitha Peuckert 03/06/19 W.U.
         ESPAÑA  
1. Guillermo Gutierrez Duran 25/05/19 Bco Ganadero
ECUADOR  
1. Rosa Amelia Miño Segarra 30/05/19 BCP
2. Jose Ricardo Hidalgo Salazar 30/05/19 BCP
3. Olga Kirochka 30/05/19 BCP
4. Miguel Angel Gualoto Oñate 30/05/19 BCP
5. Maria Agustinovna Paladines Baranova 30/05/19 BCP
6. Nelly Alvares * 30/05/19 BCP
7. Nelson Ernesto Miranda Erazo 30/05/19 BCP
8. Rosalba Lilian Garcia Yerovi 30/05/19 BCP
9. Alexis Miranda Garcia 30/05/19 BCP
10. Vicente Agustin Lliguin Sotomayor 30/05/19 BCP
11. Juan Franklin Crespo Gomez 30/05/19 BCP
12. Renan Arturo Lara 30/05/19 BCP
13. Martha Susana Vera Cruz 30/05/19 BCP
14. Rodrigo Eduardo Jaramillo Garces 06/06/19 BCP Kr.
15. Nelly Maria Cherres Romo 06/06/19 BCP Kr.
16. Igor Dimitri Jaramillo Cherres 06/06/19 BCP Kr.
17. Lenin Maldonado 24/06/19 W.U.
18. Hernan Acevedo 24/06/19 W.U.
19. Rosario Valarezo de Acevedo 24/06/19 W.U.
20. Varsovia Moreno 24/06/19 W.U.
21. Carlos Lalama 24/06/19 W.U.
22. Olga Lucia Nieto Gallino 24/06/19 W.U.
23. Carrmen Trinidad Garcia Franco 25/06/2019 W.U.
24. Raul Enrique Castillo Flores 29/06/2919 W.U.
25. Hector Ilich Valencia Campos 29/06/2019 W.U.
26. Arturo Rosales 06/07/2019 W.U.
27. Marianita de Rosales 06/07/2019 W.U.
28. Thomas Ruiz 06/07/2019 W.U.
29. Jorge Ruilova 06/07/2019 W.U.
30 Galo Quishpe 06/07/2019 W.U.
31. Miguel Angel Guerrero Torres 06/07/2019 W.U.
32. Miguel Ilich Guerrero Valarezo 06/07/2019 W.U.
33. Lesvi Mercedes Valarezo de Guerrero 06/07/2019 W.U.
34. Susana Gordillo *18/07/2019 W.U.
35. Abelardo Ricsis Sanchez Luna 29/07/2019 W.U.
36. Ridrigo Eloy Rodriguez Nuñes 15/08/2019 W.U.
37. Hector Hugo Molina Grijalva 01/08/2019 W.U.
38. Alejandro Moreira 01/08/2019 W.U.
39. Walter Chinga 01/08/2019 W.U.
40. Mary de Ruilova 01/08/2019 W.U.
41. Wilson Chacon 15/05/2019 W.U.
42. Manuel Eliseo Costa Gonzalez 03/09/2019 W.U.
  COLOMBIA    
1. Doris Ramirez 10/06/2019 W.U. ***
2. Yolima Agidelo Serrano 10/06/2019 W.U. ***
3. Emilio Medina Duarte 10/06/2019 W.U. ***
4. Fanny Bello Romero 10/06/2019 W.U. ***
5. Erasmo Mora Diaz 24/06/2019 W.U.***
6. Beatriz  de Mora 24/06/2019 W.U.***
7. Rodrigo Lemos 08/07/2019 W.U ***
8. Patricia Arenas *18/07/2019 W.U.
9. Gloria Bello Ramirez 12/09/2019 W,U,***
  CHILE    
1. Jaime Edmundo Canales Garrido* 06/06/19 W.U.
2. Olga Menshaya* 06/06/19 W.U.
3. Bernardo Antonio Salinas Mayya 29/06/2019 W.U.
4. Joan Deker Villa seca Mora 29/06/2019 W.U.
5. Joan Deker Villa seca Mora 29/06/2019 W.U.
6. Boris Castillo Lopez 29/06/2019 W.U.
7. Delfina del Carmen Ode Villareal 01/07/2019 W.U
8. Krassmir Benev Benev 01/06/2019 W.U.
9. Sylvia Alejandra Ruiz Ovando 12/07/2019 W.U.
10. Andres Saez 18/07/2019 BCP
11. Sonia Elgueda Rojas 29/07/2019 W.U.
12. Maria Cristina Lartiga Muñoz 23/08/2019 W.U.+
PANAMA  
1. Beatriz Argelia Bieberach Reyes 22/06/2019 W.U.
2. Yolanda Ortega Serrano 22/06/2019 W.U.
3. Eduvina Castro de Reyes 03/07/2019 W.U.
4. Emigdio Reyes Pitty 03/07/2019 W.U.
5. Adriana Lorena Poveda Reyes 03/07/2019 W.U.
6. Felipe N. Victoria F. ** 03/07/2019 W.U.
7. Belkis Lisbeth Miranda Zurdo 03/07/2019 W.U.
8. Eduardo Alfredo Artavia Lobo 03/07/2019 W.U.
9. Luis Felipe de Anap Pereira 03/07/2019 W.U.
10 Marisol Barranca Cianca 03/07/2019 W.U.
11. Fulvio Arauz Gonzales 03/07/2019 W.U.
12. Julio Carlos Maria Perdigao Abrantes 03/07/2019 W.U.
13. Juan Jose Delgado Atencio 03/07/2019 W.U.
14. Luis Washigton Guerrero Zurita 03/07/2019 W.U.
15. Rinus Guerrero Jaliullina 03/07/2019 W.U.
16. Roberto Antonio AH Chong Falcon 03/07/2019 W.U.
17 Jano Javier Jaramillo Aparicio 03/07/2019 W.U.
18. Pablo Rodriguez Diaz 03/07/2019 W.U.
19. Abelardo Antonio Miranda Ledezma 03/07/2019 W.U.
20. Eugenio Navarro 03/07/2019 W.U.
21. Hilda Anayansi Candanedo Justavino 03/07/2019 W.U.
22. Iris Euritmia Cajar de Ruiz 03/07/2019 W.U.
23. Guido Alberto Posada Samudio 03/07/2019 W.U.
24. Patricia Isabel Peres G. de Posada 03/07/2019 W.U.
25. Debora Ester Goddard Saldaña 03/07/2019 W.U.
26. Doris Danitza Carrasco Castillo 03/07/2019 W.U.
27. Evi Johanna Herrera Duran 08/07/2019 W.U.
28. Fidel Antonio Delgado Tapia 08/07/2019 W.U.
29. Leonardo Jose Franco 08/07/2019 W.U.
30. Maria del Rosario Arosemena Santana 08/07/2019 W.U.
31. Jorge Correa Romero 08/07/2019 W.U.
32. Edilsa Maria Gonzales Gonzales 08/07/2019 W.U.
33. Nancy Judith Martinez Pineda 08/07/2019 W.U.
34. Melma Bricela Castro Nuñez 08/07/2019 W.U.
35. Hector Francisco Guerra Arauz 08/07/2019 W.U.
36. Maria Esther Pedreschi Meneses 08/07/2019 W.U.
37. Olga Guillen Nuñez 08/07/2019 W.U.
38. Antonina d Carmen Guillen Nuñez 08/07/2019 W.U.
39. Olga Patricia Camacho Guillen 08/07/2019 W.U.
40. Judith Maria Sandoval Cadiz 08/07/2019 W.U.
41. Virginia Belinda Valdes Lamela 08/07/2019 W.U.
42. Eusebio Centeno Bonilla 08/07/2019 W.U.
43. Eloisa Arcia de Alvear 08/07/2019 W.U.
44. Dianela Tanimara Avla Diaz 08/07/2019 W.U.
45. Viodelda Arcia Vega 08/07/2019 W.U.
46. Melissa Marisol Vasquez Jimmenez 08/07/2019 W.U.
47. Vesta Ceres Ungo Montenegro 08/07/2019 W.U.
48. Nina Sergeevna Kalinina de Requena 08/07/2019 W.U.
49. Jorge Luis Requena Nuñez 08/07/2019 W.U.
50. Emerito Rodriguez Ayarza 08/07/2019 W.U.
51. Nieves Vega Rodriguez 08/07/2019 W.U.
52. Hortensia Rubina Jack Miller de Vega 08/07/2019 W.U.
53. Ariel Ernesto Mayorga Acosta 08/07/2019 W.U.
54. Lidia E. Morales R. ** 08/07/2019 W.U.
55. Levina Suares Peres 30/07/2019 W.U.
56. Ana Cecilia Fuentes Chavarria 30/07/2019 W.U.
57. Teodolinda Rodriguez 07/08/2019 W.U
58. Katerin K. Correa M. *18/09/2019 Efec
59. Mirtha Brenda Zena Puell 03/09/2019 W.U.
60. Isabel Ester Barraza Avendaño 09/09/2019 W.U.
61. Yira Edith Perez Naranjo *18/09/2019 Efec
62. Maria Garcia Chavez *
   
  CUBA  
1. Amelia Digna Britos Rojas 27/06/2019 W.U.
   
ARGENTINA  
1. Martina Soto Kohler 27/06/2019 W.U.
2. Jorge Aristides Araujo 03/07/2019 W.U.
3. Cecilia Domingo 19/07/2019 W.U.
PERU  
1. Maria Helena Aguilar 01/07/2019 W.U.
2 Jose David Aguilar 01/07/2019 W.U.
3. Simeon Quispe Bravo 01/07/2019 W.U.
4. Luis Ricardo Gonzalez Dolorier 28/08/2019 WU.
5. Elias Checco Briceno 28/08/2019 W.U.
6. Efrain Silva Canal 03/09/2019 W.U.***
BOLIVIA  
   
BENI  
1. Oscar Moreno Bello 13/09/2019 Bisa
2. Jaime Alcon 13/09/2019 Bisa
3. Osman Lobo 13/09/2019 Bisa
4.
COCHABAMBA  
1 Delia Garcia Higera 15/08/2019 B.C.P.
2 Jaime Gonzales Nieto 15/08/2019 B.C.P.
3 Edy J. Calvimontes Antezana 15/08/2019 B.C.P.
4 Luis Zapata 15/08/2019 B.C.P.
5 Evaisto Torrez Jorge 15/08/2019 B.C.P.
6 Ruth Vargas de Ayala 15/08/2019 B.C.P.
7 Bolche Gonzales Nieto 15/08/2019 B.C.P.
8 Juan Carlos Lazarte 16/08/2019 B.C.P.
9. Jhonny Delgado Mendizabal
10. Jose Patiño
11. Mario Andrade
LA PAZ  
1. Raul Ledo Quiroga 12/09/2019 B.C.P- R.N.
2. Antonio Alvarado Kiriquin 12/09/2019 B.C.P- R.N.
3. Teresa Quiroga 12/09/2019 B.C.P- R.N.
4. Vladimir Delgadillo 12/09/2019 B.C.P- R.N.
5. Carlos Menacho 12/09/2019 B.C.P- R.N.
6. Jaime Cesar Mallon Nolasco 16/08/2019 Efect.
7. Armando Sanchez 12/09/2019 B.C.P- R.N.
8. Ivan Yañez 12/09/2019 B.C.P- R.N.
9. Jose Conde Lazcano
10. Hector Aleman
11. Amalia Zapata de Aleman
12. Florencia Chugar 04/09/2019 B.C.P.
13 Branimir Torrico Valverde 11/09/2019 B.C.P.
14. Esmeralda Capriles Zapata 11/09/2019 B.C.P.
15. Martha Magdalena Huanca Laura 14/09/2019 B.C.P.
16. Gilmar Luis Tarupayo Arroyo 14/09/2019 B.C.P.
ORURO  
1 Maria Antonia Tapia Fernandez 14/08/20190 B.C.P.
2 Prudencio Zarate Vidal 14/08/20190B.C.P.
3. Julio Alejandro Mariscal Castro K.I.
4. Judith Argata K.I.
5. Monica Siles K.I.
PANDO  
1 Juana Rojas 15/05/2019 Bisa
POTOSI  
1. Luis Alberto Galvan Quispe 27/08/2019 B.C.P.
SANTA CRUZ  
1 Ivan Cerna Garcia 16/08/2019 B.C.P
2 Victor Hugo Goitia Antezana 16/08/2019 B.C.P
3. Marco Antonio Bravo Gil 16/08/2019 Efec.
4. Julio L. Velasquez Castaños 16/08/2019 Efec.
5. Vladimir Doria Mdina 20/08/2018 B.C.P.
6. Mauro Guzman Soliz 20/08/2019 B.C.P.
7. María Teresa Salas 23/08/2019 B.C.P.
8. Henrry Quiroga Castro 24/08/2019 B.C.P.
9. Rocio Hinojosa Caballero 24/08/2019 B.C.P.
10. Kattia Delgadillo Coca 24/08/2019 B.C.P.
11. Jorge Barron 26/08/2019 B.C.P.
12. Nelly Rollano Rejas 26/08/2019 B.C.P.
13. Sonia Carballo 26/08/2019 B.C.P.
14. Jorge Crespo
15. Marco Antonio Arellano Hervoso 27/08/2019 B.C.P.
16. Maria Luisa Flores Ascuy
17. Rene Echar 29/08/2019 B.C.P *
18. Edgardo Romero Cruz 29/08/2019 B.C.P
19. Rosmery Soria Ascuy 29/05/2019 B.C.P.
20. Giovani Victor Ortiz Lozada 30/08/2019 B.C.P.
21. Herland Eguez 30/08/20190B.C.P.
22. Carlos G. Troncoso Adrian 30/08/20190B.C.P.
23. Jhonny Guzman 30/08/20190B.C.P.
24. Javier Guzman 30/08/20190B.C.P.
25. Hugo Mejia Llano 07/09/2019 B.C.P.
26. Alejandro Lider Mardoñez Cortez 07/09/2019 B.C.P.
27. Getulio Cardozo 09/09/2019 B.P.C.
28. Boris Eguez Salas 09/09/2019 B.C.P.
29. Lilian Maritza Huayta Valda 11/09/2019 B.C.P.
30. Ofelia Huayta Valda 11/09/2019 B.C.P.
31. Arturo David Garcia Smirnov 12/09/2019 B.C.P.
32. Jose Sucre Guzman 12/09/2019 Efect.
SUCRE  
1. Ivan Arcienega Collazos
2. Krupskaya Ibañes
3. Tatiana Aleida Vicker Mezza
4. Humberto Morales Rodrigues K.I.
5. Svitlana Didus   K.I.
6. Ricardo Cuevas V.   K.I.
7. Fidel Delgado K.I.
8. Tatiana Flores K.I.
TARIJA  
1 Cesar Ibarra *19/08/2019 B.C.P.*
2 Nelshy Hidalgo *19/08/2019 B.C.P.*
3. Lourdes Aldana
4. Javier Aramayo
5. Victor Aramayo
6. Ivan Antezana Zambrana 19/09/2019 B.C.P.
Julio Velasquez Castaños
PRESIDENTE APRORUS BOLIVIA

 

 

Auspicia: